The 2021 ABCA/Rawlings NCAA Div. II All-Region teams and Regional Players of the Year have been announced in all eight regions. The teams are voted on by members of the American Baseball Coaches Association and the process is led by the ABCA NCAA Div. II All-America Committee.
ABCA/Rawlings All-Region first-team selections are nominated for ABCA/Rawlings All-America honors. The ABCA/Rawlings NCAA Div. II All-Americans will be announced on Friday, June 4. The ABCA/Rawlings Gold Glove teams for all divisions will be announced Wednesday, June 23.
The ABCA All-America team was first recognized in 1949 and now includes nine divisions: NCAA Divisions I, II and III, NAIA, NJCAA Divisions I, II and III, Pacific Association Division, and high school. ABCA/Rawlings Gold Glove teams were first recognized in 2007.
The Chair of the ABCA NCAA Div. II All-America & Coach of the Year Committee is Rudy Garbalosa of Lynn University. Also on the committee are Randy Betten (Cal Poly Pomona), Jamie Detillion (Grand Valley State University), Jim Gantt (Catawba College), Rick Giannetti (Dominican College), Alex Koch (Wayne State College), Rob Penders (St. Edward's University) and Joe Spano (Mercyhurst University).
The ABCA, founded in 1945, is the primary professional organization for baseball coaches at the amateur level. Its over 13,000 members represent all 50 states and 25 countries. Since its initial meeting of 27 college baseball coaches in June 1945, Association membership has broadened to include eight divisions: NCAA Division I, II and III, NAIA, NJCAA, Pacific Association Division, High School and Youth.
About Rawlings
Rawlings Sporting Goods Company, Inc. is an innovative manufacturer and marketer of sporting goods worldwide. Founded in 1887, Rawlings is an authentic global sports brand, trusted by generations of athletes of all skill levels. Rawlings’ unparalleled quality and expert craftsmanship are the fundamental reasons why more professional athletes, national governing bodies and sports leagues choose Rawlings. Rawlings is the Official Ball Supplier and Batting Helmet of Major League Baseball®, the official baseball of Minor League Baseball™ and the NCAA®, and an approved baseball, basketball, football and softball of the National High School Federation®. For more information, please visit Rawlings.com or by phone at (314) 819-2800.
2021 East-ABCA/Rawlings All-Region Teams |
NCAA Div. II East All-Region First Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Dylan Jones |
Sr. |
Franklin Pierce |
NH |
1B |
Ryan Berardino |
Gr. |
Bentley |
MA |
2B |
Nick Cerelli |
Sr. |
University of the Sciences |
PA |
3B |
Matt Alifano |
So. |
Adelphi |
NY |
SS |
Joshua Colon |
Sr. |
Dominican |
NY |
INF |
Andrew Dietz |
Jr. |
Chestnut Hill |
PA |
OF |
Tavis Brunson |
Gr. |
Caldwell |
NJ |
OF |
Quintin Ivy |
Jr. |
Wilmington |
DE |
OF |
Matt Almonte |
Sr. |
Pace |
NY |
OF |
Richard Joa |
Sr. |
Thomas Jefferson |
PA |
DH |
Dakota Mulcay |
Jr. |
Southern New Hampshire |
NH |
P |
Alex Mack |
Gr. |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
NY |
P |
Nick Artymowicz |
Gr. |
Southern New Hampshire |
NH |
P |
Jack Galligan |
Sr. |
Thomas Jefferson |
PA |
P |
Wesley Tobin |
Gr. |
Southern New Hampshire |
NH |
RP |
Matt Bukavich |
Jr. |
Thomas Jefferson |
PA |
|
NCAA Div. II East All-Region Second Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Marcus Chavez |
Gr. |
Southern New Hampshire |
NH |
1B |
Jonel Ozuna |
Sr. |
Franklin Pierce |
NH |
2B |
Tony Zambito |
Sr. |
Southern Connecticut State |
CT |
3B |
Tyler Patane |
Gr. |
Franklin Pierce |
NH |
SS |
Mason Maxwell |
So. |
Goldey-Beacom |
DE |
INF |
Ian Battipaglia |
So. |
Franklin Pierce |
NH |
OF |
James Versage |
Sr. |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
NY |
OF |
Conor Kiely |
So. |
Stonehill |
MA |
OF |
Brian Sanders |
So. |
Dominican |
NY |
OF |
Ryan Sawyer |
Fr. |
Thomas Jefferson |
PA |
DH |
Ameir Uzzell |
Sr. |
Chestnut Hill |
PA |
P |
Charlie Cucchiara |
So. |
Molloy |
NY |
P |
Christian Aich |
So. |
Pace |
NY |
P |
Alex Gomes |
Jr. |
Southern New Hampshire |
NH |
P |
Tim Panetta |
Gr. |
Molloy |
NY |
RP |
Brandon Ostiguy |
Jr. |
Bentley |
MA |
|
Position Player of the Year: Joshua Colon, Sr., Dominican |
Pitcher of the Year: Alex Mack, Gr., St. Thomas Aquinas |
|
2021 Atlantic-ABCA/Rawlings All-Region Teams |
NCAA Div. II Atlantic All-Region First Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Luke Trainer |
Sr. |
Millersville |
PA |
1B |
Matt Harrison |
Sr. |
West Virginia State |
WV |
2B |
Jon Kozarian |
Jr. |
Slippery Rock |
PA |
3B |
Luis Dominguez |
Sr. |
Wheeling |
WV |
SS |
Ben Ross |
Fr. |
Notre Dame |
OH |
INF |
Anthony Stehlin |
Jr. |
Concord |
WV |
OF |
Tommy Pellis |
Gr. |
Seton Hill |
PA |
OF |
Derek Orndorff |
Sr. |
Seton Hill |
PA |
OF |
Jared Carr |
Sr. |
Shepherd |
WV |
OF |
Caleb Walls |
Gr. |
Shepherd |
WV |
DH |
Justin Horn |
Sr. |
West Chester |
PA |
P |
Dylan Heid |
Sr. |
Pitt-Johnstown |
PA |
P |
Jeff Taylor |
Sr. |
Millersville |
PA |
P |
Logan Campbell |
Sr. |
Charleston |
WV |
P |
Ethan Lauchart |
Sr. |
West Virginia State |
WV |
RP |
Michael Krauza |
Gr. |
Mercyhurst |
PA |
|
NCAA Div. II Atlantic All-Region Second Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Connor Hamilton |
Jr. |
Slippery Rock |
PA |
1B |
Mike Ferrara |
Jr. |
West Chester |
PA |
2B |
Zack Saryeldin |
Jr. |
Concord |
WV |
3B |
Evan Antonellis |
Jr. |
Concord |
WV |
SS |
Jacob McCaskey |
Jr. |
Cal U |
PA |
INF |
Kyle OFier |
Jr. |
Bloomsburg |
PA |
OF |
Bren Taylor |
So. |
Millersville |
PA |
OF |
Cole Friese |
Sr. |
Millersville |
PA |
OF |
Matthew Gibson |
Sr. |
Mercyhurst |
PA |
OF |
Luke Cantwell |
Jr. |
West Chester |
PA |
DH |
Tre'von Smith |
Jr. |
Glenville State |
WV |
P |
Hunter DePrimo |
Sr. |
Mansfield |
PA |
P |
Nick Riggle |
Sr. |
Cal U |
PA |
P |
Ben Vicini |
Sr. |
Seton Hill |
PA |
P |
Trent Abernathy |
Sr. |
Concord |
WV |
RP |
Albert Baez |
Jr. |
Wheeling |
WV |
|
Position Player of the Year: Tommy Pellis, Gr., Seton Hill |
Pitcher of the Year: Dylan Heid, Sr., Pitt-Johnstown |
|
2021 Southeast-ABCA/Rawlings All-Region Teams |
NCAA Div. II Southeast All-Region First Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
John Michael Faile |
So. |
North Greenville |
SC |
1B |
Hunter Shepherd |
Gr. |
Catawba |
NC |
2B |
Daulton Martin |
Gr. |
Tusculum |
TN |
3B |
Livan Reinoso |
Jr. |
Erskine |
SC |
SS |
Isaac Bouton |
Fr. |
Columbus State |
GA |
INF |
River Ryan |
Jr. |
UNC Pembroke |
NC |
OF |
Tucker Greer |
Sr. |
Young Harris |
GA |
OF |
Brandon Trammell |
Sr. |
Tusculum |
TN |
OF |
Jonathan Martin |
Sr. |
Georgia Southwestern |
GA |
OF |
Ethan Stringer |
Jr. |
North Greenville |
SC |
DH |
Nik Levensteins |
So. |
North Georgia |
GA |
P |
Bryan Ketchie |
Gr. |
Catawba |
NC |
P |
Hunter Stevens |
Jr. |
Mount Olive |
NC |
P |
Cade Heil |
Jr. |
North Georgia |
GA |
P |
Brayden Coe |
Sr. |
Carson-Newman |
TN |
RP |
Brody McCullough |
So. |
Wingate |
NC |
|
NCAA Div. II Southeast All-Region Second Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Robert Brooks |
Jr. |
Columbus State |
GA |
1B |
Benjamin Huber |
Jr. |
Limestone |
SC |
2B |
Mason Dodd |
Sr. |
Belmont Abbey |
NC |
3B |
Todd Mattox |
Sr. |
Francis Marion |
SC |
SS |
Bryson Ford |
Gr. |
Tusculum |
TN |
INF |
Gehrig Octavio |
Jr. |
North Greenville |
SC |
OF |
Marek Chlup |
So. |
North Greenville |
SC |
OF |
Dane Bullock |
Sr. |
Columbus State |
GA |
OF |
Drue Galassi |
Gr. |
Lenoir-Rhyne |
NC |
OF |
Crews Taylor |
Jr. |
North Georgia |
GA |
DH |
Brady West |
Sr. |
North Greenville |
SC |
P |
Reed Parris |
Jr. |
Mount Olive |
NC |
P |
Marshall Thompson |
Gr. |
Lander |
SC |
P |
Joshua Lanham |
Fr. |
Lenoir-Rhyne |
NC |
P |
Tucker Smith |
Sr. |
Georgia Southwestern |
GA |
RP |
Robbie Cowie |
Sr. |
Catawba |
NC |
|
Position Player of the Year: John Michael Faile, So., North Greenville |
Pitcher of the Year: Bryan Ketchie, Gr., Catawba |
|
2021 South-ABCA/Rawlings All-Region Teams |
NCAA Div. II South All-Region First Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Sam Clement |
Jr. |
West Florida |
FL |
1B |
Dan Oberst |
Sr. |
West Georgia |
GA |
2B |
Jake Barlow |
Jr. |
Delta State |
MS |
3B |
Alan Smith |
Gr. |
Lee |
TN |
SS |
Nick Lewis |
Sr. |
Valdosta State |
GA |
INF |
Ryan Beamish |
Gr. |
Lee |
TN |
OF |
Jacob Pajer |
Fr. |
Shorter |
GA |
OF |
Dylan Menhennett |
Sr. |
West Florida |
FL |
OF |
Vaun Brown |
Sr. |
Florida Southern |
FL |
OF |
Adan Fernandez |
Jr. |
Nova Southeastern |
FL |
DH |
David Maberry |
Sr. |
Valdosta State |
GA |
P |
Logan Workman |
Jr. |
Lee |
TN |
P |
Evan Floyd |
Jr. |
West Florida |
FL |
P |
Hunter Riggins |
Jr. |
Delta State |
MS |
P |
Jonathan Pintaro |
Jr. |
Shorter |
GA |
RP |
Jordan Leasure |
Jr. |
Tampa |
FL |
|
NCAA Div. II South All-Region Second Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Colin Brewer |
So. |
Alabama Huntsville |
AL |
1B |
Jacob Teter |
Jr. |
Florida Southern |
FL |
2B |
Brody Wortham |
So. |
West Georgia |
GA |
3B |
Jake Nemith |
Jr. |
West Alabama |
AL |
SS |
Miller Hancock |
Jr. |
West Florida |
FL |
INF |
Hayden White |
Jr. |
Delta State |
MS |
OF |
E.J. Cumbo |
So. |
Tampa |
FL |
OF |
Dakota Kennedy |
So. |
Mississippi College |
MS |
OF |
Garrett Bodine |
So. |
Alabama Huntsville |
AL |
OF |
Kirkland Trahan |
So. |
Delta State |
MS |
OF |
Lawrence Cicileo |
Sr. |
Lynn |
FL |
DH |
Caleb Reese |
Fr. |
Mississippi College |
MS |
P |
Eric Linder |
So. |
Tampa |
FL |
P |
Jaylyn Whitehead |
Sr. |
Rollins |
FL |
P |
Michael Paul |
Jr. |
Tampa |
FL |
P |
Boris Villa |
Jr. |
Florida Tech |
FL |
RP |
Andy Rivera |
Gr. |
Lee |
TN |
RP |
Ben Terwilliger |
Jr. |
Barry |
FL |
|
Position Player of the Year: Dan Oberst, Sr., West Georgia |
Pitcher of the Year: Jonathan Pintaro, Jr., Shorter |
|
2021 Midwest-ABCA/Rawlings All-Region Teams |
NCAA Div. II Midwest All-Region First Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Carson Eby |
Jr. |
Davenport |
MI |
1B |
Andrew Czech |
Sr. |
Walsh |
OH |
2B |
Griffin Stevens |
So. |
Tiffin |
OH |
3B |
Zion Pettigrew |
Jr. |
Illinois Springfield |
IL |
SS |
Michael O'Brien |
Jr. |
Lewis |
IL |
UT |
Dayson Croes |
Sr. |
Quincy |
IL |
OF |
Cole Brooks |
Sr. |
Northwood |
MI |
OF |
Brenden Spaulding |
Gr. |
Walsh |
OH |
OF |
Anthony Hansen |
Jr. |
William Jewell |
MO |
OF |
Nolan Anspaugh |
Jr. |
Davenport |
MI |
DH |
Kal Youngquist |
Jr. |
Illinois Springfield |
IL |
P |
Chad Patrick |
Sr. |
Purdue Northwest |
IN |
P |
Chad Saner |
Fr. |
Illinois Springfield |
IL |
P |
Jake Karaba |
So. |
Lewis |
IL |
P |
Riley Martin |
Sr. |
Quincy |
IL |
RP |
Perry Bewley |
Jr. |
Ashland |
OH |
|
NCAA Div. II Midwest All-Region Second Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Matt Magno |
Fr. |
Northwood |
MI |
1B |
Noah Marcoux |
Jr. |
Davenport |
MI |
2B |
Jackson Dierenfeldt |
So. |
Drury |
MO |
3B |
Garett Robberts |
Sr. |
Ashland |
OH |
SS |
Ben Wilcoxson |
Sr. |
Kentucky Wesleyan |
KY |
UT |
Austin Emanuel |
Gr. |
Wisconsin-Parkside |
WI |
OF |
Tyler Stamer |
Sr. |
Rockhurst |
MO |
OF |
Trey Smith |
Jr. |
UIndy |
IN |
OF |
Chris Mathieu |
Sr. |
Illinois Springfield |
IL |
OF |
Jacob Rybicki |
So. |
Northwood |
MI |
DH |
Joey Polak |
Gr. |
Maryville |
MO |
P |
Ryan Louck |
Jr. |
Maryville |
MO |
P |
Ryan Carmack |
Fr. |
Southwest Baptist |
MO |
P |
Mark Scannell |
Jr. |
Grand Valley State |
MI |
P |
Jack Eisenbarger |
Sr. |
Rockhurst |
MO |
RP |
Jay Benard |
Sr. |
Trevecca Nazarene |
TN |
|
Position Player of the Year: Zion Pettigrew, Jr., Illinois Springfield |
Pitcher of the Year: Riley Martin, Sr., Quincy |
|
2021 Central-ABCA/Rawlings All-Region Teams |
NCAA Div. II Central All-Region First Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Will Olson |
Jr. |
Augustana |
SD |
1B |
Drew White |
Jr. |
Southwestern Oklahoma State |
OK |
2B |
Austin Baker |
Sr. |
Southern Arkansas |
AR |
3B |
Dusty Stroup |
Sr. |
Central Missouri |
MO |
SS |
Alex Madera |
Sr. |
Central Missouri |
MO |
INF |
Marques Paige |
Sr. |
Northwestern Oklahoma State |
OK |
OF |
Joey Werner |
Sr. |
Minnesota State Mankato |
MN |
OF |
Carter Howell |
So. |
Augustana |
SD |
OF |
Alex Bedard |
Sr. |
Southwestern Oklahoma State |
OK |
OF |
Josh Schumacher |
Sr. |
Central Missouri |
MO |
DH |
Blake Hoffman |
Jr. |
Northwestern Oklahoma State |
OK |
P |
Zach Parish |
Sr. |
Missouri Southern State |
MO |
P |
Collin Denk |
So. |
Minnesota State Mankato |
MN |
P |
Nic Swanson |
Fr. |
Northeastern State |
OK |
P |
Mason Green |
Jr. |
Central Missouri |
MO |
RP |
Hunter Even |
Sr. |
Minnesota State Mankato |
MN |
|
NCAA Div. II Central All-Region Second Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Cooper Minnick |
Sr. |
Emporia State |
KS |
1B |
Jake Shusterich |
Sr. |
St. Cloud State |
MN |
2B |
Hector Ruvalcaba |
Jr. |
Oklahoma Baptist |
OK |
3B |
Jordan Johnson |
Jr. |
Arkansas Monticello |
AR |
SS |
Kyle Crowl |
Sr. |
Central Oklahoma |
OK |
INF |
Dylan Borman |
Sr. |
Arkansas Monticello |
AR |
OF |
Jordan Fitzpatrick |
Jr. |
Missouri Southern State |
MO |
OF |
Brock Reller |
Sr. |
Minnesota Crookston |
MN |
OF |
Seth Morrow |
Fr. |
Southeastern Oklahoma State |
OK |
OF |
Erik Webb |
Sr. |
Central Missouri |
MO |
DH |
Evan Hafley |
So. |
Arkansas Tech |
AR |
P |
Ryan Jares |
So. |
Augustana |
SD |
P |
Jon Ludwig |
Sr. |
Minnesota State Mankato |
MN |
P |
River Hunt |
Jr. |
Arkansas Monticello |
AR |
P |
Koby Bishop |
Sr. |
Augustana |
SD |
RP |
Jordan Chappell |
Jr. |
Minot State |
ND |
|
Position Player of the Year: Dusty Stroup, Sr., Central Missouri |
Pitcher of the Year: Zach Parish, Sr., Missouri Southern State |
|
2021 South Central-ABCA/Rawlings All-Region Teams |
NCAA Div. II South Central All-Region First Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Luis Navarro |
Jr. |
Lubbock Christian |
TX |
1B |
Jake Anderson |
Sr. |
Colorado Colorado Springs |
CO |
2B |
Kiichi Sato |
So. |
Colorado Colorado Springs |
CO |
3B |
Bill Ralston |
So. |
MSU Denver |
CO |
SS |
Matt McDermott |
Gr. |
Colorado Colorado Springs |
CO |
INF |
Aaron Walters |
Jr. |
Angelo State |
TX |
OF |
Matthew Turner |
Jr. |
Colorado Mesa |
CO |
OF |
Josh Elvir |
Sr. |
Angelo State |
TX |
OF |
Evan Richards |
Jr. |
Colorado Colorado Springs |
CO |
OF |
Tyler Parker |
Sr. |
Colorado Mesa |
CO |
DH |
Haydn McGeary |
So. |
Colorado Mesa |
CO |
P |
Andrew Morris |
So. |
Colorado Mesa |
CO |
P |
Trent Baker |
Jr. |
Angelo State |
TX |
P |
Mathieu Gauthier |
Sr. |
West Texas A&M |
TX |
P |
Benjamin Elder |
Jr. |
Angelo State |
TX |
RP |
Carter Brown |
Sr. |
West Texas A&M |
TX |
|
NCAA Div. II South Central All-Region Second Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Spencer Bramwell |
Jr. |
Colorado Mesa |
CO |
1B |
Michael DiFiore |
Fr. |
Oklahoma Christian |
OK |
2B |
Keone Givens |
Sr. |
West Texas A&M |
TX |
3B |
Jordan Williams |
So. |
Angelo State |
TX |
SS |
Morgan Allen |
So. |
St. Edward's |
TX |
INF |
Jordan Stubbings |
Jr. |
Colorado Mesa |
CO |
OF |
Cade Engle |
Sr. |
West Texas A&M |
TX |
OF |
Jackson Hardy |
So. |
Angelo State |
TX |
OF |
Blake Empkey |
So. |
Oklahoma Christian |
OK |
OF |
Larry Leitha |
Sr. |
Lubbock Christian |
TX |
DH |
Chance Westervelt |
Fr. |
Oklahoma Christian |
TX |
P |
Todd Danzeisen |
Sr. |
West Texas A&M |
TX |
P |
Daniel Silva |
Sr. |
Colorado Colorado Springs |
CO |
P |
Blake Holub |
Jr. |
St. Edward's |
TX |
P |
Ryan Day |
Jr. |
Colorado Mesa |
CO |
RP |
Hayden Salverda |
Jr. |
Colorado Colorado Springs |
CO |
|
Position Player of the Year: Haydn McGeary, So., Colorado Mesa |
Pitcher of the Year: Andrew Morris, So., Colorado Mesa |
|
2021 West-ABCA/Rawlings All-Region Teams |
NCAA Div. II West All-Region First Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Aaron Roose |
Jr. |
Azusa Pacific |
CA |
1B |
Connor McCord |
Sr. |
Western Oregon |
OR |
2B |
Otto Kemp |
Fr. |
Point Loma |
CA |
3B |
Osvaldo Tovalin |
Jr. |
Azusa Pacific |
CA |
SS |
Will Riley |
Jr. |
Montana State Billings |
MT |
INF |
RobertAnthony Cruz |
Jr. |
Biola |
CA |
OF |
Casey Dykstra |
Jr. |
Azusa Pacific |
CA |
OF |
Grant Kerry |
Fr. |
Northwest Nazarene |
ID |
OF |
Matt Lautz |
Gr. |
Concordia Irvine |
CA |
OF |
Zach Berryman |
So. |
Central Washington |
WA |
DH |
Daniel Cipriano |
Sr. |
Montana State Billings |
MT |
P |
AJ Woodall |
Jr. |
Azusa Pacific |
CA |
P |
Mike Peterson |
Sr. |
Western Oregon |
OR |
P |
Larson Kindreich |
So. |
Biola |
CA |
P |
Kyle Ethridge |
Fr. |
Northwest Nazarene |
ID |
RP |
Max Holtzclaw |
Jr. |
Northwest Nazarene |
ID |
|
NCAA Div. II West All-Region Second Team |
Pos. |
Player |
Cl. |
School |
State |
C |
Austin Ohland |
Fr. |
Central Washington |
WA |
1B |
Bailey Collins |
Gr. |
Concordia Irvine |
CA |
2B |
Colton Moore |
Jr. |
Northwest Nazarene |
ID |
3B |
Shawn Grandmont |
Sr. |
Northwest Nazarene |
ID |
SS |
Omar Lopez |
Fr. |
Azusa Pacific |
CA |
INF |
Nick Estrella |
Sr. |
Azusa Pacific |
CA |
OF |
Justin Hampson |
Sr. |
Central Washington |
WA |
OF |
Jair Donovan |
Jr. |
Concordia Irvine |
CA |
OF |
Ryan Dearing |
Jr. |
Northwest Nazarene |
ID |
OF |
Ty Conrad |
Jr. |
Academy of Art |
CA |
DH |
Cooper Moore |
Gr. |
Concordia Irvine |
CA |
P |
Dillon Larsen |
Sr. |
Central Washington |
WA |
P |
Cory Dawson |
Sr. |
Azusa Pacific |
CA |
P |
Evan Larsen |
Jr. |
Concordia Irvine |
CA |
P |
Noah Barros |
Sr. |
Holy Names |
CA |
RP |
Blake McFadden |
Sr. |
Northwest Nazarene |
ID |
|
Position Player of the Year: Osvaldo Tovalin, Jr., Azusa Pacific |
Pitcher of the Year: AJ Woodall, Jr., Azusa Pacific |