1,600 Wins
Mike Martin, Florida State University
1,300 Wins
Bill Holowaty, Eastern Connecticut State University
1,200 Wins
Lou Lombardo, Montgomery CC
Joe Roberts, Armstrong Atlantic State University
1,100 Wins
Don Brandon, Anderson University (Ind.)
1,000 Wins
John Anderson, University of Minnesota
Hill Denson, Belhaven University
Fred Hill, Rutgers University
Sam Piraro, San Jose State University
Ray Tanner, University of South Carolina
Steve Timmer, Moorhead High School
900 Wins
Elliot Johnson, Southern Nazarene University
Steve Mandl, George Washington High School
800 Wins
Mike Laird, William Penn University
Greg Shelton, Franklin Simpson High School (KY) & Beech High School (TN)
700 Wins
Bob Fisher, Baldwin Wallace College
Ernest Holcomb, Reidsville High School
Gary Vaught, University of Indianapolis
Larry Watkins, Petal High School
600 Wins
John Donohue, Lowell High School
Michael Draghi, Westmoreland County CC
Art Griffith, Winslow High School
Wallie B. Jones, Sumter P15 Legion
Fred Jordan, The Citadel
George Kirchgassner, Lake Nona High School
Bruce Oosterhouse, Kenowa Hills High School
Mark Scalf, UNC-Wilmington
Randy Shipman, Rockwell High School
500 Wins
Todd Asalon, Northern Kentucky University
Fred Oliver, Highland Park High School
Bob Owsley, Cook High School
Martin Paulsen, Fond du Lac High School
Gill Payne, Tennessee High School
Richard Pildes, Taft High School
Brad Shelton, University of the Cumberlands
Alan Sumner, Geneva College
Bernie Vallier, Kalamazoo Valley CC
Brad Warnimont, University of Rio Grande
Doug Williams, College of San Mateo
400 Wins
Stacey Burkey, Three Rivers CC
Daniel Gorbett, Ontario High School
Mike Janisch, Silver Creek High School
Steve Jones, New Mexico Highlands University
Frank Leoni, College of William and Mary
Ed Mathey, Northern Illinois University
Dave Riesen, Pioneer High School
300 Wins
Luther Bramblett, Saint Catharine College
Lynn Carlson, Greenville College
Chris Cassidy, Whitney Young Magnet High School
Mike Lee, Thomas University
Justin Machado, La Costa Canyon High School
Mark Pelfrey, Springboro High School
Terry Smith, Williamstown High School
Scott Upp, LaPorte High School
200 Wins
Eric Albright, Midland High School
Jamie Crane, East Cobb Baseball
Joe Godri, Villanova
Tim Hollibaugh, Grinnell College
Steve Johnson, Butler (Kan.) CC
Marc Marizzaldi, Seton Hill University
Kyle Poock, Winona State University
Jared Snyder, Valencia High School
Seth Zartman, Bethel College
100 Wins
Bryan Carpenter, Maple Valley Jr./Sr. High School
Jim Chester, Penn State Greater Allegheny
Marc Cowell, Holy Family High School
Henry DeMello, Roseville High School
John Fitzgerald, North Central College
Paul Iverson, New Milford American Legion Post 31
John Jefferson, St. Xavier High School
Brad King, New Castle Chrysler High School
Bill Kurich, Webster University
Joe McDonald, Boulder Creek High School
Tommy Mishoe, Lexington High School
Brian Wede, Northwestern College
Doug Yager, Lancaster Bible College