1,800 Wins
Augie Garrido, University of Texas
1,300 Wins
Woody Hunt, Cumberland
1,200 Wins
Jim Gilligan, Lamar University
1,100 Wins
Mike Fox, University of North Carolina
1,000 Wins
Jerry Boatner, West Lauderdale High School
Garrett Collins, Southern Illinois University - Edwardsville
Don Sneddon, Santa Ana College
900 Wins
Mike Gillespie, Cal-Irvine
Wayne Graham, Rice University
Beauford Sanders, Campbellsville University
John Schaly, Ashland University
800 Wins
Scott Berry, Mayville State University
Jeff Messer, Slippery Rock University
Jack Leggett, Clemson University
700 Wins
Scott Crampton, Lamar CC
Kent Shelley, Johnson County CC
600 Wins
Britt Bonneau, Abilene Christian University
Thomas Frizzell, Sr., Massasoit CC
Loren Hibbs, UNC Charlotte
Tim Mead, Walsh University
Steve Smith, Baylor University
500 Wins
Scott Buffington, Schuylkill Haven High School
Dean Ehehalt, Monmouth University
Kim "Hoss" Johnson, McHenry County College
Michael Kandler, Gulf Coast CC
Daniel Kennedy, Connecticut Baseball Academy
Anthony Lombardo, Limestone College
Ritch Price, University of Kansas
Timm Rye, Davison High School
Marty Smith, College of Central Florida
400 Wins
Rich Bailey, Comstock High School
Paul Benim, Penn State Behrend
Scott Cornett, Alice Lloyd College
Dwight Kotila, Century College
Cap Pohlman, Muskegon
Joe Schaly, Thiel College
Scott Selby, Southwest Oklahoma
John Susi, Western Connecticut State
300 Wins
Mark Carvalho, Kansas Wesleyan
Kyle Slayton, Nashville High School
200 Wins
Dan Burreson, Mineral Point High School
Kevin Edick, SUNYIT
Paul Iverson, New Milford CT American Legion
Greg Lauder, Butler High School
Matt Schultz, Great Valley High School
Chris Strahowski, Manchester CC
Jonny Thompson, White Knoll High School
100 Wins
Justin Beach, The College at Brockport
Michael J. DeNecochea, C.K. McClatchy High School
Gary Frank, La Jolla High School
David Fowler, Mabry Middle School/Travel Baseball
Michael Getkin, Shaw High School
Mike Hennessey, Charlotte Country Day School
Chad Menard, DeRidder High School
Michael Murray, Shawnee Titans
Leslie Simon, Kenmore East High School
Mark Standiford, Tabor College
Ted Tom, Shawnee State University